Pennsylvania High Schools

1,475 players in 532 schools

Pennsylvania High Schools

Pennsylvania High Schools Table
High School HS City HS State Players Active
Kiski SchoolSaltsburgPA220
MonessenMonessenPA140
McKeesportMcKeesportPA141
Woodland HillsPittsburghPA143
NortheastPhiladelphiaPA140
Mercersburg AcademyMercersburgPA130
New CastleNew CastlePA111
AliquippaAliquippaPA110
Penn HillsPittsburghPA112
Central CatholicPittsburghPA111
Scott Twp.North BraddockPA100
AltoonaAltoonaPA100
UniontownUniontownPA100
LibertyBethlehemPA100
ConnellsvilleConnellsvillePA100
AmbridgeAmbridgePA90
PeabodyPittsburghPA90
Beaver FallsBeaver FallsPA90
Mt. LebanonMt. LebanonPA91
JohnstownJohnstownPA90
GermantownPhiladelphiaPA81
GreensburgGreensburgPA80
HarrisburgHarrisburgPA80
SteeltonSteeltonPA80
JeannetteJeannettePA81
Roman CatholicPhiladelphiaPA81
ClairtonClairtonPA81
Mount CarmelMount CarmelPA80
Bellefonte AcademyBellefontePA80
WestinghousePittsburghPA80
WashingtonWashingtonPA70
WilkinsburgWilkinsburgPA70
Valley Forge Military AcademyWaynePA70
HazletonHazletonPA70
NeshaminyLanghornePA70
West CatholicPhiladelphiaPA70
St. Joseph's PrepPhiladelphiaPA71
Harrisburg TechHarrisburgPA70
ButlerButlerPA70
FrankfordPhiladelphiaPA70
Bishop McDevittHarrisburgPA72
SchenleyPittsburghPA70
Wyoming SeminaryKingstonPA70
HaverfordHavertownPA60
RadnorRadnorPA60
RochesterRochesterPA60
CentralPhiladelphiaPA60
CaliforniaCoal CenterPA60
RedstoneRepublicPA60
Sto-RoxMcKees RocksPA60
Carlisle Indian SchoolCarlislePA60
Shenandoah ValleyShenandoahPA60
William AllenAllentownPA60
Cardinal O'HaraSpringfieldPA61
PottsvillePottsvillePA60
ReadingReadingPA60
FarrellFarrellPA60
BrashearPittsburghPA61
VandergriftVandergriftPA60
La Salle PrepPhiladelphiaPA62
WindberWindberPA60
New KensingtonNew KensingtonPA60
William PennYorkPA60
John BartramPhiladelphiaPA60
PennridgePerkasiePA60
North AlleghenyWexfordPA60
South PhiladelphiaPhiladelphiaPA60
West ScrantonScrantonPA60
Mahanoy CityMahanoy CityPA60
BrentwoodPittsburghPA60
Cumberland ValleyMechanicsburgPA51
Upper St. ClairPittsburghPA51
Bishop McCortJohnstownPA50
St. JamesChesterPA50
Upper DarbyUpper DarbyPA50
Du BoisDu BoisPA50
BradfordBradfordPA50
Elizabeth ForwardElizabethPA50
BaldwinPittsburghPA50
West AlleghenyImperialPA50
Simon GratzPhiladelphiaPA51
George WashingtonPhiladelphiaPA51
HopewellAliquippaPA50
MonongahelaMonongahelaPA50
GatewayMonroevillePA51
Bethel ParkBethel ParkPA51
WilliamsportWilliamsportPA50
John HarrisHarrisburgPA50
Cardinal DoughertyPhiladelphiaPA50
SharonSharonPA50
West PhiladelphiaPhiladelphiaPA50
DunmoreDunmorePA50
ConestogaBerwynPA50
Strath HavenWallingfordPA50
PlumPlumPA50
Lower MerionArdmorePA50
NorwinIrwinPA40
IndianaIndianaPA40
CarnegieCarnegiePA40
Milton S. HersheyHersheyPA40
William Penn Charter SchoolPhiladelphiaPA43
Har-Brack UnionBrackenridgePA40
BeaverBeaverPA40
PhoenixvillePhoenixvillePA40
Northeast CatholicPhiladelphiaPA40
Hempfield AreaGreensburgPA40
James M. CoughlinWilkes-BarrePA40
LebanonLebanonPA40
Allegheny PrepPittsburghPA40
Seton-La SallePittsburghPA40
North HillsPittsburghPA40
EastEriePA40
AbingtonAbingtonPA41
State College AreaState CollegePA41
South FayetteMcDonaldPA41
Mount PleasantMount PleasantPA40
Haverford SchoolHaverfordPA40
LarksvilleLarksvillePA40
AlderdicePittsburghPA40
EastonEastonPA40
J.P. McCaskeyLancasterPA40
Shady Side AcademyPittsburghPA40
Hershey High SchoolHersheyPA40
WilsonWest LawnPA41
NorthamptonNorthamptonPA40
ValleyNew KensingtonPA40
GlassportGlassportPA40
Steel ValleyMunhallPA40
Cathedral PrepEriePA40
EmmausEmmausPA41
CatasauquaCatasauquaPA40
Elmer L. MeyersWilkes-BarrePA40
CarlisleCarlislePA40
WhitehallWhitehallPA41
DuquesneDuquesnePA40
FreeportFreeportPA40
HomesteadHomesteadPA40
Hanover AreaWilkes-BarrePA40
Erie AcademyEriePA40
Erie TechEriePA40
SwoyersvilleSwoyersvillePA40
North CatholicPittsburghPA40
South AlleghenyMcKeesportPA41
Thomas JeffersonJefferson HillsPA31
Cecil Twp.VenicePA30
BurgettstownBurgettstownPA30
Bethlehem CatholicBethlehemPA30
BrownsvilleBrownsvillePA30
MontourMcKees RocksPA30
ChichesterBoothwynPA30
South HillsPittsburghPA30
RinggoldMonongahelaPA30
DowningtownDowningtownPA30
RidleyFolsomPA30
Glen MillsGlen MillsPA30
FreedomBethlehemPA30
Kiski AreaVandergriftPA30
Fifth AvenuePittsburghPA30
CheltenhamWyncotePA30
Marple NewtownNewtown SquarePA30
Conemaugh Twp.DavidsvillePA30
BerwickBerwickPA30
Central Bucks WestDoylestownPA30
Southeast CatholicPhiladelphiaPA30
Monsignor BonnerDrexel HillPA30
ParklandAllentownPA30
Cedar CliffCamp HillPA30
BridgevilleBridgevillePA30
ScottdaleScottdalePA30
Malvern PrepMalvernPA31
Steelton-HighspireSteeltonPA30
FranklinFranklinPA30
Franklin & Marshall AcademyLancasterPA30
PottstownPottstownPA30
NorristownNorristownPA30
ScrantonScrantonPA30
Chestnut Hill AcademyPhiladelphiaPA31
MunhallMunhallPA30
Murrell Dobbins Area Vo-TechPhiladelphiaPA30
PittstonPittstonPA30
McDowellEriePA31
SwissvaleSwissvalePA30
ArnoldArnoldPA30
CarrickPittsburghPA30
South Hills CatholicPittsburghPA30
Chartiers ValleyBridgevillePA31
Benjamin FranklinPhiladelphiaPA30
MiltonMiltonPA30
Shaler AreaPittsburghPA30
Wilkes-BarreWilkes-BarrePA30
Woodrow WilsonLevittownPA30
SwarthmoreSwarthmorePA30
WyomissingWyomissingPA31
WaynesburgWaynesburgPA30
AvellaAvellaPA30
Upper MerionKing of PrussiaPA30
Plymouth-WhitemarshPlymouth MeetingPA30
ChesterChesterPA30
State College AreaState CollegePA30
KingstonKingstonPA30
Central CatholicAllentownPA30
Archbishop CarrollRadnorPA30
Downingtown EastDowningtownPA22
KaneKanePA20
Seton HallLansfordPA20
Archbishop RyanPhiladelphiaPA20
Wyoming Valley WestPlymouthPA20
BraddockBraddockPA20
South ParkLibraryPA20
G.A.R. MemorialWilkes-BarrePA21
StroudsburgStroudsburgPA20
East PennsboroEnolaPA20
Cedar CrestLebanonPA20
PerryPittsburghPA20
Turtle CreekTurtle CreekPA20
DonoraDonoraPA20
Canon-McMillanCanonsburgPA22
EdgewoodPittsburghPA20
VeronaVeronaPA20
Shannock ValleyRural ValleyPA20
DerryDerryPA20
West HazletonWest HazletonPA20
Louis E. DieruffAllentownPA20
Moon AreaCoraopolisPA21
Ellwood CityEllwood CityPA20
Great ValleyMalvernPA21
PitmanPitmanPA20
Mastbaum Area Vo-TechPhiladelphiaPA20
TitusvilleTitusvillePA20
Bethlehem CenterFredericktownPA20
Lancaster CatholicLancasterPA20
QuakertownQuakertownPA20
Fort CherryMcDonaldPA20
Red LionRed LionPA20
HanoverHanoverPA20
Bald Eagle AreaWingatePA20
GirardvilleGirardvillePA20
St. Justin'sPittsburghPA20
Ford CityFord CityPA20
German Twp.McClellandtownPA20
CoatesvilleCoatesvillePA20
JenkintownJenkintownPA20
LatrobeLatrobePA20
CharleroiCharleroiPA20
North SchuykillAshlandPA20
West Chester HendersonWest ChesterPA20
GreenvilleGreenvillePA20
EastWest ChesterPA21
Central CatholicKingstonPA20
Old ForgeOld ForgePA20
CecilCecilPA20
Pen ArgylPen ArgylPA20
St. Pius XPottstownPA20
KittanningKittanningPA20
SouthmorelandAlvertonPA20
Fox ChapelFox ChapelPA20
Ridley ParkRidley ParkPA20
KulpmontKulpmontPA20
Red LandLewisberryPA20
LansdowneLansdownePA20
Belle VernonBelle VernonPA20
Central Bucks EastBuckinghamPA20
MidwayMidwayPA20
Upper MorelandWillow GrovePA20
Dickinson SeminaryWilliamsportPA20
MercyhurstEriePA20
Franklin RegionalMurrysvillePA20
AvalonPittsburghPA20
CentervilleCentervillePA20
St. ClairSt. ClairPA20
John S. FineNanticokePA20
CenterMonacaPA20
East AlleghenyNorth VersaillesPA20
TarentumTarentumPA20
New BrightonNew BrightonPA20
Seneca ValleyHarmonyPA20
YoungwoodYoungwoodPA20
Laurel HighlandsUniontownPA20
Boyertown AreaBoyertownPA21
St. Thomas MorePhiladelphiaPA20
LangleyPittsburghPA20
AvonworthPittsburghPA20
NorthWest MifflinPA20
Edward Bok Vocational TechPhiladelphiaPA21
Owen J. RobertsPottstownPA20
Blythe Twp.New PhiladelphiaPA20
PlymouthPlymouthPA20
McKees RocksMcKees RocksPA10
Bishop EganLevittownPA10
South HuntingdonSmithtonPA10
OlneyPhiladelphiaPA10
St. JosephOil CityPA10
OsceolaPhillipsburgPA11
West PerryElliottsburgPA10
Cherry ValleyCherry ValleyPA10
FredericktownFredericktownPA10
Episcopal AcademyPhiladelphiaPA10
WilliamstownWilliamstownPA10
MeadvilleMeadvillePA10
Cumberland Twp.CarmichaelsPA10
Schuykill AcademyReadingPA10
SpanglerSpanglerPA10
DavenportPlymouthPA10
WissahickonAmblerPA11
CanevinPittsburghPA10
Branch Twp.LlewellynPA10
North BraddockNorth BraddockPA10
Schuykill ValleyLeesportPA10
General McLaneEdinboroPA11
Conway HallCarlislePA10
QuarryvilleQuarryvillePA10
Fox Chaple AreaPittsburghPA10
York CatholicYorkPA10
ClearfieldClearfieldPA10
CressonCressonPA10
CentralPittsburghPA10
Perkiomen SeminaryPennsburgPA10
SpringfieldSpringfieldPA10
Conestoga ValleyLancasterPA10
LittlestownLittlestownPA10
EddystoneEddystonePA10
Port AlleganyPort AlleganyPA10
AnnvilleAnnvillePA10
Greensburg-SalemGreensburgPA10
SlatingtonSlatingtonPA10
Germantown AcademyFort WashingtonPA10
Johnstown CatholicJohnstownPA10
Cameron Co.EmporiumPA10
MethactonEaglevillePA10
Shafer AreaPittsburghPA11
PMC PrepChesterPA10
LuzerneLuzernePA10
William TennentWestminsterPA10
StocoCoal CityPA10
Governor MifflinShillingtonPA10
Penns ValleySpring MillsPA10
DallasDallasPA10
Derry Twp.CooperstownPA10
Union TownshipNew CastlePA10
WaynesboroWaynesboroPA10
CrestwoodMountaintopPA10
Villanova PrepVillanovaPA10
HollidaysburgHollidaysburgPA10
Imhotep Charter RegionalPhiladelphiaPA10
MarsMarsPA10
CarmichaelsCarmichaelsPA10
Southern LehighCenter ValleyPA10
RankinRankinPA10
Father JudgePhiladelphiaPA10
TechnicalPhiladelphiaPA10
Central Bucks SouthWarrigtonPA11
AshlandAshlandPA10
Greater JohnstownJohnstonPA10
Archbishop KennedyConshohockenPA10
Hollidaysburg AreaHollidaysburg AreaPA11
Mauch ChunkMauch ChunkPA10
BattinBattinPA10
J.W. CooperShenandoahPA10
BellefonteBellefontePA10
CoaldaleCoaldalePA10
Downingtown WestDowningtownPA11
Central CatholicGreensburgPA10
Elders RidgeElders RidgePA10
MutualMutualPA10
Corry AreaCorryPA10
LewisburgLewisburgPA10
Susquehanna Twp.HarrisburgPA10
MonacaMonacaPA10
Valley ForgeValley ForgePA10
YoungsvilleYoungsvillePA10
David B. OliverPittsburghPA10
Lansdale CatholicLansdalePA10
SpringdaleSpringdalePA10
ColumbiaColumbiaPA10
YeadonYeadonPA10
Hazelton AreaHazeltonPA10
South UnionUniontownPA10
St. John'sPittstonPA10
LeechburgLeechburgPA10
ParnassusParnassusPA10
Bishop KenrickNorristownPA10
Reading ParkReading ParkPA10
BrookvilleBrookvillePA10
Taylor AldericePittsburghPA10
Forest HillWindberPA10
Erie CentralEriePA10
Manheim CentralManheimPA10
MarionFairhopePA10
HamptonAllison ParkPA10
East StroudsburgEast StroudsburgPA10
MorrisvilleMorrisvillePA10
CentralManheimPA10
NanticokeNanticokePA10
Central CambriaEbensburgPA10
Richhill Twp.Richhill Twp.PA10
Marian CatholicTamaquaPA10
ReynoldsvilleReynoldsvillePA10
St. Rosalia'sPittsburghPA10
WilsonEastonPA10
CraftonPittsburghPA10
ScottCoatesvillePA10
West ConshohockenConshohockenPA10
ConfluenceConfluencePA10
Dickson CityDickson CityPA10
Delaware ValleyMilfordPA10
Keystone AcademyWyomingPA10
SalemGreensburgPA10
WilliamsburgWilliamsburgPA10
Clifton HeightsClifton HeightsPA10
BentleyvilleBentleyvillePA10
SusquehannockGlen RockPA10
GettysburgGettysburgPA10
Washington & JeffersonDonoraPA10
Picture RocksPicture RocksPA10
Fort Le BoeufWaterfordPA10
ChambersburgChambersburgPA10
WoodlawnWoodlawnPA10
McDonaldMcDonaldPA10
MclinleyPittsburghPA11
UnionTurtle CreekPA10
LewistownLewistownPA10
StoweStowePA10
ConeburgEllsworthPA10
Johnstown CentralJohnstownPA10
TuckhannockTuckhannockPA10
Wyalusing ValleyWyalusing PA10
NewportNewportPA10
EtnaEtnaPA10
West Philadelphia CatholicPhiladelphiaPA10
WashingtonPhiladelphiaPA10
BethlehemBethlehemPA10
Abraham LincolnPhiladelphiaPA10
Academy of the New ChurchBryn AthenPA10
Central ValleyMonacaPA11
East BradyEast BradyPA10
West WyomingWest WyomingPA10
Oil CityOil CityPA11
PenningtonPhiladelphiaPA10
ConshohockenConshohockenPA10
DavidsvilleDavidsvillePA10
Imhotep Charter RegionalPhiladelphiaPA11
YorkYorkPA10
Bryn Athyn AcademyBryn AthynPA10
MifflintownMifflintownPA10
East Stroudsburg SouthEast StroudsburgPA10
Chief LoganBurnhamPA10
Central MountainLock HavenPA11
Scranton TechnicalScrantonPA10
OverbrookPhiladelphiaPA10
HastingsHastingsPA10
North PennLansdalePA11
Bishop McDevittWyncotePA10
MontroseMontrosePA10
LigonierLigonierPA10
LakelandJermynPA10
RostraverBelle VernonPA10
St. Mary'sScrantonPA10
Conwell-EganLevittownPA10
Norhteast CatholicPhiladelphiaPA10
DoverDoverPA10
PalmyraPalmyraPA10
West MiddlesexWest MiddlesexPA10
Perkiomen SchoolPennsburgPA10
Perkiomen ValleyGraterfordPA10
Bethlehem PrepBethlehemPA10
Ebensburg-CambriaEbensburgPA10
HickoryHermitagePA10
LemoyneLemoynePA10
SpringfieldSpringfieldPA10
MitchellYeadonPA10
MillvaleMillvalePA10
EllsworthEllsworthPA10
RiversideEllwood CityPA10
Mercersberg AcademyMercersbergPA10
Minersville AreaPottsvillePA10
CoughlinWilkes-BarrePA10
LampeterStrasburgPA11
Union JointRimersburgPA10
Eastern YorkWrightsvillePA10
AspinwallAspinwallPA10
RichlandJohnstownPA10
FairviewFairviewPA10
Mahanoy JointDornsifePA10
HuntingdonHuntingdonPA10
LehmanLehmanPA10
Dewitt PrepGreensburgPA10
St. JosephPittsburghPA10
CarlytonCarnegiePA10
PennsburyFairless HillsPA10
Washington Twp.ApolloPA10
West ViewWest ViewPA10
FreelandFreelandPA10
ShepptonShepptonPA10
Archbishop WoodWarminsterPA11
Georges Twp.York RunPA10
Scotland SchoolPhiladelphiaPA10
MillersburgMillersburgPA10
AllentownAllentownPA10
SharpsburgSharpsburgPA10
BurrellLower BurrellPA10
LincolnEllwood CityPA10
Shade Twp.Central CityPA10
Southern Columbia AreaCatawissaPA10
Altoona AreaAltoonaPA10
CanonsburgCanonsburgPA10
OakmontOakmontPA10
InterboroProspect ParkPA10
DuryeaDuryeaPA10
Central ValleyMonacaPA11
EphrataEphrataPA10
BensalemBensalemPA10
Immaculate ConceptionConnellsvillePA10
St. RosaliaGreensburgPA10
Black HawkBeaver FallsPA10
West GreeneRogersvillePA10
TaylorTaylorPA10
Hill SchoolPottstownPA10
RoxboroughPhiladelphiaPA10
CD EastHarrisburgPA11
Franklin MonroeDallasPA10
Bell Twp.SalinaPA10
Milford AcademyMilfordPA10
OliverPittsburghPA10
RepogleNew EnterprisePA10
New OxfordNew OxfordPA11
WestScrantonPA10
WarrenWarrenPA10
PaoliBerwynPA10
Allentown PrepAllentownPA10
Council Rock SouthCouncil RockPA11
St. Mary'sSt. MarysPA10
CarbondaleCarbondalePA10