New York High Schools

763 players in 371 schools

New York High Schools

New York High Schools Table
High School HS City HS State Players Active
Erasmus HallBrooklynNY131
TonawandaTonawandaNY110
White PlainsWhite PlainsNY110
Central IslipCentral IslipNY90
New RochelleNew RochelleNY91
Milford AcademyNew BerlinNY82
BoysBrooklynNY80
St. Joseph'sBuffaloNY81
BaysideBaysideNY80
Orchard ParkOrchard ParkNY70
CanisiusBuffaloNY72
ChaminadeMineolaNY71
Masten ParkBuffaloNY70
New UtrechtBrooklynNY70
Union EndicottEndicottNY71
Spring ValleySpring ValleyNY70
Samuel J. TildenBrooklynNY60
EastRochesterNY60
Christian Brothers AcademySyracuseNY51
SewanhakaFloral ParkNY50
St. Francis PrepBrooklynNY50
CurtisStaten IslandNY50
NyackUpper NyackNY50
Manual TrainingBrooklynNY50
Brooklyn PrepBrooklynNY50
LiverpoolLiverpoolNY50
LafayetteBrooklynNY40
James MonroeBronxNY40
FarmingdaleFarmingdaleNY41
RooseveltRooseveltNY40
LafayetteBuffaloNY40
ManliusManliusNY40
North RocklandThiellsNY40
Trinity-PawlingPawlingNY40
SolvaySolvayNY40
StuyvesantNew YorkNY40
RiverheadRiverheadNY40
James MadisonBrooklynNY40
New DorpStaten IslandNY40
MassapequaMassapequaNY40
Williamsville NorthWilliamsvilleNY41
Valley Stream CentralValley StreamNY40
ArlingtonLagrangevilleNY40
Mount Saint Michael AcademyBronxNY41
North TonawandaNorth TonawandaNY40
Holy CrossQueensNY41
Niagara FallsNiagara FallsNY40
Amityville MemorialAmityvilleNY40
West SideRochesterNY40
FreeportFreeportNY40
LindenhurstLindenhurstNY40
Garden CityGarden CityNY40
JamestownJamestownNY31
Poly PrepBrooklynNY30
St. John's PrepBrooklynNY30
MassenaMassenaNY30
CanarsieBrooklynNY30
Rome Free AcademyRomeNY30
TottenvilleStaten IslandNY31
WatertownWatertownNY30
NottinghamSyracuseNY30
LawrenceCedarhurstNY30
St. Thomas AquinasRochesterNY30
North ShoreGlen HeadNY30
LockportLockportNY31
HenningerSyracuseNY30
Cardinal HayesBronxNY30
Evander ChildsBronxNY30
CathedralRochesterNY30
Fordham PrepBronxNY30
BinghamtonBinghamtonNY30
FrontierHamburgNY30
East MeadowEast MeadowNY30
CazenoviaCazenoviaNY30
YorktownYorktown HeightsNY30
Susquuehanna ValleyConklinNY30
PoughkeepsiePoughkeepsieNY30
DeWitt ClintonBronxNY30
AuburnAuburnNY30
RooseveltYonkersNY30
PeekskillPeekskillNY30
FlushingQueensNY30
Cicero-North SyracuseNorth SyracuseNY30
RiversideBuffaloNY30
North BabylonNorth BabylonNY30
LackawannaLackawannaNY30
Thomas JeffersonBrooklynNY30
DunkirkDunkirkNY30
OneontaOneontaNY30
HempsteadHempsteadNY30
Ward MelvilleEast SetauketNY30
Glen CoveGlen CoveNY30
East IslipIslip TerraceNY30
FultonFultonNY20
WestburyWestburyNY20
Kenmore EastTonawandaNY20
South ShoreBrooklynNY20
XavierNew YorkNY20
HamiltonHamiltonNY20
MemorialNew Hyde ParkNY20
IthacaIthacaNY20
ClarenceClarenceNY20
New York Military AcademyCornwall-on-HudsonNY20
CortlandCortlandNY20
Bishop DuffyNiagara FallsNY20
Manlius Military AcademyAuroraNY20
Penn Yan AcademyPenn YanNY20
Long BeachLong BeachNY20
Saratoga SpringsSaratoga SpringsNY20
NorthSyracuseNY20
NewfieldNewfieldNY20
MalverneMalverneNY20
Christ the KingMiddle VillageNY20
McQuaidRochesterNY20
Nichols SchoolBuffaloNY20
Johnson CityJohnson CityNY21
Williamsville SouthWilliamsvilleNY20
Archbishop StepinacWhite PlainsNY20
La Salle Military AcademyOakdaleNY20
Port ChesterPort ChesterNY20
GloversvilleGloversvilleNY20
WarsawWarsawNY20
MephamNorth BellmoreNY20
Cook AcademyMontour FallsNY20
Valley Stream NorthFranklin SquareNY20
TuckahoeTuckahoeNY20
SchenectadySchenectadyNY20
MidwoodBrooklynNY20
UniondaleUniondaleNY20
AlbanyAlbanyNY21
SouthamptonSouthamptonNY20
Westhampton BeachWesthampton BeachNY20
HutchinsonBuffaloNY20
BurgardBuffaloNY20
Jamesville-DeWittDeWittNY20
SeafordSeafordNY20
St. FrancisAthol SpringsNY20
Great Neck SouthGreat NeckNY20
Seneca VocationalBuffaloNY20
Hackley SchoolTarrytownNY20
Ogdensburg Free AcademyOgdensburgNY20
Utica Free AcademyUticaNY20
Abraham LincolnBrooklynNY20
OakfieldOakfieldNY20
East RockawayEast RockawayNY20
CantonCantonNY20
Horace GreeleyChappaquaNY20
KensingtonBuffaloNY20
Kenmore WestBuffaloNY20
MemorialElmontNY20
YonkersYonkersNY20
Pearl RiverPearl RiverNY20
Brooklyn TechBrooklynNY20
CommercialBrooklynNY20
Holy FamilyHuntingtonNY20
Onondaga CentralNedrowNY21
EastchesterEastchesterNY20
Half Hollow Hills WestDix HillsNY20
VestalVestalNY20
BataviaBataviaNY20
BaldwinBaldwinNY20
ColumbiaEast GreenbushNY20
CentralSyracuseNY20
Hamilton InstituteNew YorkNY20
Archbishop MolloyQueensNY20
Straubenmuller TextileNew YorkNY10
AlbionAlbionNY10
GoshenGoshenNY10
KingstonKingstonNY10
AviationQueensNY10
Bishop Timon-St. JudeBuffaloNY11
Turner CarrollBuffaloNY10
West Seneca WestWest SenecaNY10
West BabylonWest BabylonNY10
Fort HamiltonBrooklynNY10
Cardinal SpellmanBronxNY11
CharlotteCharlotteNY10
South ParkBuffaloNY10
Port JeffersonPort JeffersonNY10
Tupper LakeTupper LakeNY10
Benjamin FranklinRochesterNY10
CentralAkronNY11
ManhassetManhassetNY10
Fort EdwardFort EdwardNY10
Marquand PrepBrooklynNY10
XaverianBrooklynNY11
WaverlyWaverlyNY10
Manlius Military AcadenyAuroraNY10
Sleepy HollowNorth TarrytownNY10
Cardinal O'HaraTonawandaNY10
Trott VocationalNiagara FallsNY10
Holy TrinityHicksvilleNY10
WellsvilleWellsvilleNY10
LaFayetteLaFayetteNY10
Carle PlaceCarle PlaceNY10
RandolphRandolphNY10
OlympiaRochesterNY10
Pine BushPine BushNY10
Herbert H. LehmanBronxNY10
Sweet HomeAmherstNY10
Sheepshead BayBrooklynNY11
George WashingtonNew YorkNY10
Riverdale Country Day SchoolBronxNY10
Friends AcademyLocust ValleyNY10
DepewDepewNY10
NiskayunaNiskayunaNY10
TextileNew YorkNY10
HauppaugeHauppaugeNY10
WatervlietWatervlietNY10
BronxvilleBronxvilleNY10
Newburgh Free AcademyNewburghNY10
Alexander HamiltonBrooklynNY10
MendonMendonNY10
SyossetSyossetNY10
Peekskill Military AcademyPeekskillNY10
Le RoyLe RoyNY10
GortonYonkersNY10
EdenEdenNY10
R.L. ThomasWebsterNY10
St. Peter'sStaten IslandNY10
Sanford H. CalhounMerrickNY10
MeridianCatoNY10
OceansideOceansideNY10
Clarkstown NorthClarkstownNY10
Corning-Painted Post WestPainted PostNY10
Mount VernonMount VernonNY10
Clason Point Military AcademyBronxNY10
HamburgHamburgNY10
WestRochesterNY10
WallkillWallkillNY10
MonroeRochesterNY10
CanandaiguaCanandaiguaNY10
La Salle AcademyNew YorkNY10
LyonsLyonsNY10
SyracuseSyracuseNY10
McQuaid JesuitRochesterNY10
Bishop MaginnAlbanyNY10
HarrisonHarrisonNY10
Kelvin SchoolMount VernonNY10
August MartinQueensNY10
Campus MagnetQueensNY11
QueensburyGlens FallsNY10
South DaytonSouth DaytonNY10
Staten Island AcademyStaten IslandNY10
Endicott UnionEndicottNY10
SayvilleSayvilleNY10
CheektowagaCheektowagaNY10
Beach ChannelRockaway ParkNY11
West HempsteadWest HempsteadNY10
AmsterdamAmsterdamNY10
CentralWhitesboroNY10
Bishop LuddenSyracuseNY10
WebsterWebsterNY10
Long Island LutheranBrookvilleNY11
St. Mary'sNiagara FallsNY10
Half Hollow HillsWheatley HeightsNY10
W.C. MephamHempsteadNY10
NorthportNorthportNY10
EastBuffaloNY10
PerryPerryNY10
HuntingtonHuntingtonNY10
St. Francis PrepFresh MeadowsNY10
Victor CentralVictorNY10
Thomas J. CorcoranSyracuseNY10
CaledoniaCaledoniaNY10
Corning AcademyCorningNY10
Hendrick HudsonMontroseNY10
Delaware AcademyDelhiNY10
John AdamsQueensNY10
New YorkNew YorkNY10
John JayKatonahNY10
Camisius PrepBuffaloNY10
Bay RidgeBrooklynNY10
Colonie CentralAlbanyNY10
Cardinal MooneyRochesterNY10
Grand IslandGrand IslandNY11
NorthBinghamtonNY10
De La Salle AcademyNew YorkNY10
East SyracuseEast SyracuseNY10
PotsdamPotsdamNY10
KellenbergInwoodNY10
High School of CommerceNew YorkNY10
AlleganyAlleganyNY10
GeneseoGeneseoNY10
GenevaGenevaNY10
St. Bernard'sCohoesNY10
HaverstrawHaverstrawNY10
CorcoranSyracuseNY10
EastWilliamsvilleNY10
Beacon SchoolNew YorkNY10
Byram HillsArmonkNY10
La Salle InstituteTroyNY10
Irving PrepTarrytownNY10
West GeneseeCamillusNY10
MamaroneckMamaroneckNY10
Cleveland HillsCheektowagaNY10
BassickWhite PlainsNY10
FrewsburgFrewsburgNY10
Locust ValleyLocust ValleyNY10
St. Alyoisius AcademySchenectadyNY10
Fox LaneMount KiskoNY10
BolivarBolivarNY10
John H. GlennElwoodNY10
ClarkstownNew CityNY10
St. Joseph RegionalMontvaleNY11
RensselaerRensselaerNY10
John The BaptistMassapequa ParkNY10
Chatham CentralChathamNY10
FairportFairportNY10
NanuetNanuetNY10
MechanicvilleMechanicvilleNY10
Grover ClevelandBuffaloNY11
Oyster BayOyster BayNY10
LansingburgTroyNY10
Floral Park MemorialFloral ParkNY11
WashingtonMohawkNY10
Bishop KearneyRochesterNY10
MedinaMedinaNY10
Susan E. WagnerStaten IslandNY10
Miller PlaceMiller PlaceNY10
PittsfordPittsfordNY10
Vincentian InstituteAlbanyNY10
BrentwoodBrentwoodNY10
SachemLake RonkonkomaNY10
St. LawrenceBrasher FallsNY10
Tappan ZeeOrangeburgNY10
Clymer CentralClymerNY10
SherrillSherrillNY10
EisenhowerUticaNY10
ColonieColonieNY10
ProctorUticaNY10
HudsonHudsonNY10
East SyracuseSyracuseNY10
HillcrestBedford HillsNY10
Patchogue-MedfordMedfordNY10
LibertyLibertyNY10
IrondequoiIrondequoiNY10
All HallowsBronxNY10
St. Mary's AcademyGlens FallsNY10
Colgate AcademyHamiltonNY10
SpringfieldSpringfieldNY10
Frank CareyFranklin SquareNY10
East AuroraEast AuroraNY10
SalamancaSalamancaNY10
Iona PrepNew RochelleNY10
Bishop GibbonsNorth TonawandaNY10
Genessee Wesleyan SeminaryLimaNY10
Murray BergtraumNew YorkNY10
GouveneurGouveneurNY10
Saunders Trade & TechYonkersNY10
ScarsdaleScarsdaleNY10
MorrisBronxNY10
CollinwoodUticaNY10
Greece AthenaRochesterNY10
Adlai E. StevensonBronxNY10
Seward ParkNew YorkNY10
DeSalesLockportNY10
TroyTroyNY10
East RochesterEast RochesterNY10
Springfield GardensQueensNY10
St. Anthony'sSmithtownNY10
Lewiston-PorterYoungstownNY10
Walt WhitmanHuntington StationNY10
TechBuffaloNY10
Blodgett VocationalSyracuseNY10
HornellHornellNY10
NorthsideCorningNY10
LancasterLancasterNY10
Burnt HillsBurnt HillsNY10
Pine ValleySouth DaytonNY10
HastingsHastings-on-HudsonNY11