North Carolina High Schools

660 players in 265 schools

North Carolina High Schools

North Carolina High Schools Table
High School HS City HS State People Active
E.E. SmithFayettevilleNC110
T.W. AndrewsHigh PointNC110
J.H. RoseGreenvilleNC102
RichmondRockinghamNC101
ScotlandLaurinburgNC102
DudleyGreensboroNC92
AshevilleAshevilleNC90
IndependenceCharlotteNC90
GrimsleyGreensboroNC81
A.L. BrownKannapolisNC81
Garner MagnetGarnerNC82
Walter H. PageGreensboroNC70
West CharlotteCharlotteNC70
Pine ForestFayettevilleNC72
North MecklenburgHuntersvilleNC70
David W. ButlerMatthewsNC60
Terry SanfordFayettevilleNC62
LexingtonLexingtonNC60
HillsideDurhamNC60
New HanoverWilmingtonNC60
Ben L. SmithGreensboroNC60
MillbrookRaleighNC62
TarboroTarboroNC61
HavelockHavelockNC62
GoldsboroGoldsboroNC61
Douglas ByrdFayettevilleNC60
JacksonvilleJacksonvilleNC50
West CravenVanceboroNC50
GaringerCharlotteNC50
ClintonClintonNC50
NorthernDurhamNC50
ConcordConcordNC52
New BernNew BernNC51
Chapel HillChapel HillNC50
71stFayettevilleNC50
RagsdaleJamestownNC41
Hoke CountyRaefordNC40
Hertford CountyAhoskieNC41
Charlotte LatinCharlotteNC41
CarverWinston-SalemNC40
Northern GuilfordGreensboroNC41
Warren Co.WarrentonNC40
High Point CentralHigh PointNC41
ReidsvilleReidsvilleNC40
ThomasvilleThomasvilleNC41
CaryCaryNC42
KinstonKinstonNC41
Needham B. BroughtonRaleighNC41
SandersonRaleighNC41
HickoryHickoryNC41
R.B. GlennKernersvilleNC40
Jack BrittFayettevilleNC41
Smithfield-SelmaSmithfieldNC40
MonroeMonroeNC41
LumbertonLumbertonNC40
ChaseForest CityNC41
Ardrey KellCharlotteNC32
Wake ForestWake ForestNC31
Southwest GuilfordHigh PointNC30
Myers ParkCharlotteNC30
Gates Co.GatesvilleNC30
ParklandWinston-SalemNC30
HoggardWilmingtonNC30
BertieWindsorNC30
P.W. MooreElizabeth CityNC30
Northern VanceHendersonNC30
John A. HolmesEdentonNC30
East BladenElizabethtownNC31
Rocky MountRocky MountNC30
CrestShelbyNC31
North ForsythWinston-SalemNC30
Athens DriveRaleighNC30
South ViewHope MillsNC30
West RowanMount UllaNC30
North DavidsonWelcomeNC31
R.J. ReynoldsWinston-SalemNC30
AhoskieAhoskieNC30
HendersonvilleHendersonvilleNC30
South MecklenburgCharlotteNC30
AtkinsWinston-SalemNC30
Harding UniversityCharlotteNC30
ShelbyShelbyNC30
Wallace-Rose HillTeacheyNC31
Mount TaborWinston-SalemNC31
South PointBelmontNC32
RiversideDurhamNC31
BeddingfieldWilsonNC30
Charlotte ChristianCharlotteNC32
AnsonWadesboroNC31
Mallard CreekCharlotteNC32
Roanoke RapidsRoanoke RapidsNC20
SoutheastRaleighNC20
Marvin RidgeWaxhawNC20
North StanlyNew LondonNC22
West MecklenburgCharlotteNC21
EnloeRaleighNC21
James KenanWarsawNC20
OxfordOxfordNC20
West ForsythClemmonsNC21
East MecklenburgCharlotteNC20
WeldonWeldonNC20
SouthwestJacksonvilleNC20
WilsonWilsonNC20
ClevelandShelbyNC20
AshbrookGastoniaNC20
Mount AiryMount AiryNC20
BandysCatawbaNC20
LincolntonLincolntonNC20
East ForsythKernersvilleNC20
ProvidenceCharlotteNC21
RidgeviewHickoryNC20
Country DayCharlotteNC20
WashingtonWashingtonNC20
Hunter HussGastoniaNC20
Bessemer CityBessemer CityNC20
OlympicCharlotteNC20
GraingerKinstonNC20
West CarteretMorehead CityNC20
SouthernDurhamNC21
WakefieldRaleighNC20
RichlandsRichlandsNC20
East HendersonEast Flat RockNC20
Southern GuilfordGreensboroNC20
LedfordThomasvilleNC20
AppalachianBooneNC20
Eastern GuilfordGibsonvilleNC20
Ralph L. FikeWilsonNC20
East BurkeIcardNC21
South RobesonRowlandNC20
Kings MountainKings MountainNC20
J.T. BarberNew BernNC20
Laurinburg InstituteLaurinburgNC20
WhitevilleWhitevilleNC20
Central CabarrusConcordNC20
White OakJacksonvilleNC20
North Carolina Tech Christian AcademyCharlotteNC21
Southern NashBaileyNC21
Southern WayneDudleyNC20
MurphyMurphyNC21
Leesville RoadRaleighNC21
BurnsLawndaleNC20
RosewoodGoldsboroNC20
StatesvilleStatesvilleNC20
WilliamsBurlingtonNC20
Second WardCharlotteNC20
CummingsBurlingtonNC20
Charlotte CatholicCharlotteNC20
MaidenMaidenNC11
BunnBunnNC10
James B. HuntWilsonNC10
Panther CreekCaryNC10
Nash CentralRocky MountNC10
East WakeWendellNC10
East LincolnDenverNC11
Rocky RiverCharlotteNC11
Northampton CountyGastonNC11
Oak Ridge Military AcademyOak RidgeNC10
West StanlyOakboroNC11
HoughCorneliusNC10
Davidson DayDavidsonNC11
South CaldwellHudsonNC11
AlbemarleAlbemarleNC11
Cedar RidgeHillsboroughNC11
Northern NashRocky MountNC10
WashingtonRaleighNC10
DurhamDurhamNC10
LandisLandisNC10
South RowanChina GroveNC10
Ayden-GriftonAydenNC10
PlymouthPlymouthNC10
LafayetteKiplingNC10
HamletHamletNC10
C.M. EppesGreenvilleNC10
North DuplinCalypsoNC10
Bartlett YanceyYanceyvilleNC10
Emsley A. LaneyWilmingtonNC10
FranklinFranklinNC10
N.C. GriffithWinston-SalemNC10
West DavidsonLexingtonNC10
PersonRoxboroNC10
West MontgomeryMt. GileadNC10
ValdeseValdeseNC10
MurfreesboroMurfreesboroNC10
TuscolaWaynesvilleNC10
Purnell SwettPembrokeNC10
J.M. MoreheadEdenNC10
Saratoga CentralSaratogaNC10
East CarteretBeaufortNC10
CentralRutherfordtonNC10
H.B. SuggFarmvilleNC10
Mineral SpringsMineral SpringsNC10
RandlemanRandlemanNC10
Charis PrepWilsonNC10
GeorgetownJacksonvilleNC10
HobbtonNewton GroveNC10
RavenscroftRaleighNC10
ElkinElkinNC10
Eastern RandolphRamseurNC10
West IredellStatesvilleNC10
Julius L. ChambersCharlotteNC11
LigonRaleighNC10
TopsailHamsteadNC10
Charles D. OwenBlack MountainNC10
FreedomMorgantonNC10
East RutherfordForest CityNC10
StarmountBoonvilleNC10
Charles H. DardenWilsonNC10
Eastern WayneGoldsboroNC10
McDowellMarionNC10
Massey HillFayettevilleNC10
BrevardBrevardNC10
Jordan MatthewsSiler CityNC10
HudsonHudsonNC10
Elizabeth CityElizabeth CityNC10
EnkaCandlerNC10
WaynesvilleWaynesvilleNC10
ApexApexNC10
Southern PinesSouthern PinesNC10
South StokesWalnut CoveNC10
Western AlamanceElonNC10
North SurryMount AiryNC10
AsheboroAsheboroNC10
NorthwoodPittsboroNC10
Mount PleasantMount PleasantNC10
East DuplinBeulavilleNC10
Reid RossFayettevilleNC10
Mills Home OrphanageThomasvilleNC10
W.S. EtheridgeWindsorNC10
SwansboroSwansboroNC10
SpencerSpencerNC10
Charles B. AycockPikevilleNC10
UnionClintonNC10
Rockingham CountyReidsvilleNC10
North PittBethelNC10
Swain Co.Bryson CityNC10
West ColumbusCerro GordoNC10
NortheasternElizabeth CityNC10
PamlicoBayboroNC10
S.E. HalifaxPalmyraNC10
North JohnstonKenlyNC10
JonesTrentonNC10
Sylva-WebsterSylvaNC10
CullowheeCullowheeNC10
Western HarnettLillingtonNC10
MooresvilleMooresvilleNC10
BoydenSalisburyNC10
Southwest EdgecombePinetopsNC10
North MooreRobbinsNC10
BelmontBelmontNC10
Central DavidsonLexingtonNC10
TritonDunnNC10
OrangeHillsboroughNC10
LakewoodRoseboroNC10
Granite FallsGranite FallsNC10
NorthsideBellhavenNC10
ErwinErwinNC10
North EdgecombeTarboroNC10
Middle CreekApexNC11
Eugene AshleyWilmingtonNC11
A.C. ReynoldsAshevilleNC11
North RowanSpencerNC11
HibritenLenoirNC10
Northwest CabarrusConcordNC11
Victory Christian CenterCharlotteNC10
WeddingtonMatthewsNC10