Minnesota High Schools

414 players in 192 schools

Minnesota High Schools

Minnesota High Schools Table
High School HS City HS State Players Active
CentralDuluthMN140
CentralMinneapolisMN130
Cretin-Derham HallSt. PaulMN112
WestMinneapolisMN90
CathedralDuluthMN80
NorthMinneapolisMN80
St. Thomas AcademyMendota HeightsMN80
DenfeldDuluthMN81
WayzataPlymouthMN70
MoorheadMoorheadMN70
AustinAustinMN70
ChisholmChisholmMN60
RooseveltVirginiaMN60
De La SalleMinneapolisMN50
FaribaultFaribaultMN50
HibbingHibbingMN50
MarshallMinneapolisMN50
SouthMinneapolisMN50
White Bear LakeWhite Bear LakeMN50
EdisonMinneapolisMN50
CentralSt. PaulMN40
BurnsvilleBurnsvilleMN41
RooseveltMinneapolisMN40
HopkinsMinnetonkaMN40
Thomas JeffersonBloomingtonMN40
Mechanic ArtsSt. PaulMN40
Two HarborsTwo HarborsMN40
EastMinneapolisMN40
Eden PrairieEden PrairieMN42
JohnsonSt. PaulMN30
St. PeterSt. PeterMN30
MinnetonkaMinnetonkaMN31
St. Louis ParkSt. Louis ParkMN30
KeewatinKeewatinMN30
WorthingtonWorthingtonMN30
WinonaWinonaMN30
EdinaEdinaMN30
WashburnMinneapolisMN31
FallsInternational FallsMN30
AnokaAnokaMN30
Forest LakeForest LakeMN30
HutchinsonHutchinsonMN30
StillwaterStillwaterMN30
GreenwayColeraineMN30
John MarshallRochesterMN31
OwatonnaOwatonnaMN30
BemidjiBemidjiMN30
NorthfieldNorthfieldMN30
South St. PaulSouth St. PaulMN30
St. Cloud TechnicalSt. CloudMN30
Shattuck Military AcademyFaribaultMN20
Park CenterBrooklyn ParkMN21
MelroseMelroseMN20
Redwood ValleyRedwood FallsMN20
RosemountRosemountMN21
RocoriCold SpringMN20
RushfordRushfordMN20
StewartStewartMN20
McIntoshMcIntoshMN20
WatertownWatertownMN20
St. Mary'sWinonaMN20
CaledoniaCaledoniaMN20
WindomWindomMN20
FarmingtonFarmingtonMN20
CentralRed WingMN20
ProctorProctorMN20
RochesterRochesterMN20
Apple ValleyApple ValleyMN21
LincolnBloomingtonMN20
RichfieldRichfieldMN20
New UlmNew UlmMN20
LitchfieldLitchfieldMN20
La SueurLa SueurMN20
BeckerBeckerMN20
HastingsHastingsMN20
Mounds ViewArden HilsMN21
SpringfieldSpringfieldMN10
RosevilleRosevilleMN10
Spring Lake ParkSpring LakeMN10
Sauk CentreSauk CentreMN10
MorningsideEdinaMN10
Mountain LakeMountain LakeMN10
IsleIsleMN10
Sacred HeartSacred HeartMN10
MinnewaskaGlenwoodMN10
Central CatholicMarshallMN10
New PragueNew PragueMN10
Bird IslandBird IslandMN10
RoyaltonRoyaltonMN10
Maple GroveMaple GroveMN10
LancasterLancasterMN10
Granite FallsGranite FallsMN10
JeffersonAlexandriaMN10
EaganEaganMN11
HenningHenningMN10
Little FallsLittle FallsMN10
East Grand ForksEast Grand ForksMN10
RussellRussellMN10
Govnick-TrailGovnickMN10
CotterWinonaMN10
Moose Lake Community SchoolMoose LakeMN10
WashingtonSt. PaulMN10
LuverneLuverneMN10
EvelethEvelethMN10
FridleyFridleyMN10
Pine CityPine CityMN10
SlaytonSlaytonMN10
New LondonSpicerMN11
GladstoneMinneapolisMN10
DanubeDanubeMN10
BloomingtonBloomingtonMN10
MendenhallMendenhallMN11
MahtomediMahtomediMN10
BrightonRochesterMN10
HumboldtSt. PaulMN10
OrtonvilleOrtonvilleMN10
MankatoMankatoMN10
Albert Lea CentralAlbert LeaMN10
BoldOliviaMN10
St. CloudSt. CloudMN10
Rushford-PetersonRushfordMN10
Benilde-St. MargaretSt. Louis ParkMN10
OronoOronoMN10
CanbyCanbyMN10
Mankato EastMankatoMN10
EastviewApple ValleyMN10
SimleyInver Grove HeightsMN10
IrondaleNew BrightonMN10
MarshallMarshallMN10
ElyElyMN10
Grand MeadowGrand MeadowMN10
Robbinsdale CooperMinneapolisMN10
CokatoCokatoMN10
WaconiaWaconiaMN11
Holy TrinityWinstedMN10
ChaskaChaskaMN11
Spring ValleySpring ValleyMN10
Grand RapidsGrand RapidsMN10
WellsWellsMN10
OlympiaRochesterMN10
MinneotaMinneotaMN10
Edina WestEdinaMN10
VirginiaVirginiaMN10
DelanoDelanoMN10
Academy of the Holy AngelsMinneapolisMN11
GlencoeGlencoeMN10
Hill MurrayMaplewoodMN11
Duluth CentralDuluthMN10
MilacaMilacaMN10
WashingtonBrainerdMN10
CampbellCampbellMN10
ChanhassenChanhassenMN11
CarltonCarltonMN10
Champlin ParkChamplinMN10
Detroit LakesDetroit LakesMN11
ArmstrongPlymouthMN10
Russell Tyler-RuthtonRuthtonMN10
WoodburyWoodburyMN10
Elbow LakeElbow LakeMN10
SartellSartellMN10
Totino GraceMaple GroveMN10
Red WingRed WingMN10
HardingSt. PaulMN10
Apple ValleySt. PaulMN10
WinnebagoWinnebagoMN10
BrainerdBrainerdMN11
WilmarWilmarMN10
NorthNorth St. PaulMN10
Clear LakeClear LakeMN10
Atwater-Cosmos-Grove CityGrove CityMN10
Totino-GraceFridleyMN10
RobbinsdaleRobbinsdaleMN10
Robbinsdale ArmstrongPlymouthMN10
SouthwestMinneapolisMN10
GilbertGilbertMN10
LakevilleLakevilleMN10
JanesvilleJanesvilleMN10
St. John's University PrepCollegevilleMN10
Model SchoolSt. CloudMN10
MortonMortonMN10
KelloggSt. PaulMN10
Columbia HeightsColumbia HeightsMN10
WadenaWadenaMN10
CooperNew HopeMN10
Roseville AreaRosevilleMN11
MontevideoMontevideoMN10
FairmontFairmontMN10
WasecaWasecaMN10
Brooklyn CenterMinneapolisMN10
GrenadaGrenadaMN11
Pine RiverPine RiverMN10
FoleyFoleyMN10