All Players To Wear Number 76 For Pittsburgh Steelers

Number

Uniform Numbers

Uniform Numbers Table
Player From To AV
Mike Adams2012201411
Bert Askson197119713
John Banaszak1975198140
Mike Haggerty1967197013
Bill Hegarty19531953
Kevin Henry1993200046
Glen Ray Hines197319737
Chris Hoke2004201118
Glen Howe198519850
Gene Lipscomb1961196217
Ken Longenecker196019602
Frank Maher19411941
Willie McClung19551957
Chukwuma Okorafor2018202217
Rollin Putzier198819880
Jerry Quick198719870
Frank Zoppetti19411941