All Players To Wear Number 40 For New York Giants

Number

Uniform Numbers

Uniform Numbers Table
Player From To AV
Art Faircloth19471948
Frank Filchock19461946
Gene Filipski19561957
Joe Morrison1959197274
Al Nesser19271928
Jack Salscheider19491949