All Players To Wear Number 42 For New England Patriots

Number

Uniform Numbers

Uniform Numbers Table
Player From To AV
Harlon Barnett1993199414
Chris Carter1997199910
Malik Gant20192019
BenJarvus Green-Ellis2008201121
Mack Herron1973197523
Ronnie Lippett1983199152
Dexter Reid200420042
Ron Shegog198719872
Bob Soltis196019615
J.J. Taylor202020221
Don Webb1962197144