All Players To Wear Number 37 For New Orleans Saints

Number

Uniform Numbers

Uniform Numbers Table
Player From To AV
Chris Banjo201620160
Je'Rod Cherry199619972
Chad Cota199819986
Eric Frampton201320130
Todd Franz200020000
Terrence Frederick201420141
Matt Giordano201020101
Steve Gleason200020065
Mel Gray198619884
Tony Jones202020211
Dylan Mabin20212022
Arthur Maulet201720180
Tom Myers1972198160
Jerico Nelson201220120
Dino Philyaw199919990
Jimmy Spencer1992199517
Steve Stonebreaker196719685
Bennie Thompson198919917