All Players To Wear Number 35 For Minnesota Vikings

Number

Uniform Numbers

Uniform Numbers Table
Player From To AV
Ciatrick Fason200520061
Bob Ferguson196319630
Billy Harris196919690
Chris Johnson199619960
Doug Mayberry196119624
Robert Miller1975198016
Kyle Morrell198619861
Parry Nickerson20222022
Bob Schmitz196619661
Marcus Sherels2010201914
Mike Slaton198719870
Luke Stocker202120220
Andre Thomas198719870
Ronnie West199219920