All Players To Wear Number 29 For Kansas City Chiefs

Number

Uniform Numbers

Uniform Numbers Table
Player From To AV
Jason Belser200120024
Eric Berry 2010201852
Kendall Fuller201920192
Greg Hill199419959
Thakarius Keyes 202020201
Sammy Knight2005200614
Albert Lewis1983199392
Mark McMillian 199719986
Clyde Powers197819780
Dantrell Savage200820091
Brian Washington199619968
Robert Williams199919990