All Players To Wear Number 39 For Jacksonville Jaguars

Number

Uniform Numbers

Uniform Numbers Table
Player From To AV
Tramaine Brock 20202020
Tashaun Gipson2016201818
Doug Middleton201920201
Richard Murphy201220120
Chris Parker199719970
Alvin Pearman200820080