All Players To Wear Number 13 For Green Bay Packers

Number

Uniform Numbers

Uniform Numbers Table
Player From To AV
Jake Allen200920090
Steve Bono199719970
Hank Bruder19311933
Kevin Dorsey201420140
Chris Harper201320130
Don Horn196719709
Chris Jacke1989199627
Kelvin Kight200420040
Eddie Kotal19261926
Allen Lazard 201820219
Chester Marcol1972198023
Marty Norton19251925
Bill Renner198619870
Bucky Scribner198319845