All Players To Wear Number 4 For Cleveland/LA/St. Louis Rams

Number

Uniform Numbers

Uniform Numbers Table
Player From To AV
John Baker200020014
Bryan Barker200520052
Dean Biasucci199519951
Scott Covington200220020
A.J. Feeley201120111
Reggie Hodges200520050
Mike Lansford198219822
George Morris 19411941
Doug Russell19391939
Mike Sebastian19371937
Bob Snyder19371937
Ralph Stevenson19401940
Steve Walsh199619961
Greg Zuerlein2012201924