All Players To Wear Number 6 For Las Vegas/LA/Oakland Raiders

Number

Uniform Numbers

Uniform Numbers Table
Player From To AV
AJ Cole III201920214
Jeff Gossett198819906
George Jakowenko197419740
Joe Nedney199919991
Mike Nugent201820181
Terrelle Pryor201120121
Marc Wilson1980198736