All Players To Wear Number 57 For Las Vegas/LA/Oakland Raiders

Number

Uniform Numbers

Uniform Numbers Table
Player From To AV
Ray-Ray Armstrong201420154
Asmar Bilal20212021
Greg Blankenship197619762
Ricky Brown200620119
Tony Caldwell198319852
Keenan Clayton201220121
Roderick Coleman2000200316
Mike Hawkins198219820
Rob Holmberg199419974
John Huddleston197819797
Cory James201620177
Joe Kelly199319936
Randy McClanahan1977198214
Ryan Riddle200520051
Jerry Robinson1985199136
Terry Wooden199819986
Gabe Wright201820180