All Players To Wear Number 71 For Pittsburgh Steelers

Number

Uniform Numbers

Uniform Numbers Table
Player From To AV
Flozell Adams201020108
Dick Arndt196719709
Emil Boures1982198510
Charlie Bradshaw1961196643
Dick Dolly19451945
Matt Feiler2017202019
Dan Fike199319930
Todd Fordham200320033
Gordon Gravelle1972197623
Joe Haeg20212021
Joe Lewis195819604
Scott Paxson200820080
Ted Petersen198719871
Tom Ricketts198919918
Orpheus Roye1996199918
Chris Scott201120110
Larry Tharpe200020003