All Players To Wear Number 99 For Philadelphia Eagles

Number

Uniform Numbers

Uniform Numbers Table
Player From To AV
Jerome Brown1987199152
Joe Drake198519851
Skip Hamilton198719870
Greg Liter198719870
Leonard Mitchell198119820
Mel Tom1970197316