All Players To Wear Number 40 For New York Jets

Number

Uniform Numbers

Uniform Numbers Table
Player From To AV
Mike Battle196919700
Hank Bjorklund197219743
Tommy Bohanon201320151
Trenton Cannon201820182
Javelin Guidry202020211
James Hasty1988199450
Marc Hogan198719871
Bobby Jackson1978198540
Henry King196719671
Joe Kowalewski200720070
Joe Pagliei196019602
Dainard Paulson1961196650
Paul Worrilow201920190