All Players To Wear Number 40 For New York Jets

Number

Uniform Numbers

Uniform Numbers Table
Player From To AV
Mike Battle196919700
Hank Bjorklund197219743
Tommy Bohanon201320152
Trenton Cannon201820182
Jarrad Davis20212021
Javelin Guidry202020210
James Hasty1988199460
Marc Hogan198719870
Bobby Jackson1978198550
Henry King196719670
Joe Kowalewski200720070
Joe Pagliei196019602
Dainard Paulson1961196656
Paul Worrilow201920190