All Players To Wear Number 97 For Minnesota Vikings

Number

Uniform Numbers

Uniform Numbers Table
Player From To AV
Everson Griffen2010202276
Spencer Johnson200420078
Tony Norman198719870
Talance Sawyer1999200313
Henry Thomas1987199470
Ellis Wyms200820082