All Players To Wear Number 25 For Houston Texans

Number

Uniform Numbers

Uniform Numbers Table
Player From To AV
Nick Ferguson200820094
Kevin Garrett200620060
Tony Hollings200320052
Kareem Jackson2010201848
Derrick Johnson200620060
Duke Johnson2019202010
Desmond King2021202210
Dexter Wynn200620071