All Players To Wear Number 3 For Baltimore/Indianapolis Colts

Number

Uniform Numbers

Uniform Numbers Table
Player From To AV
Rodrigo Blankenship202020213
Mike Cofer19951995-1
Steve Ishmael20192019
Jeremy Kapinos201020100
Ryan Lindley201520150
Austin Rehkow20212021
Rohn Stark1982199441
Matt Stover200920092